$1,887.00
Original: $5,391.42
-65%Figaro Bed by Colunex—
$5,391.42
$1,887.00The Story
Figaro is one of the coolest bed in our 2020 beds collection. Ready to face the new decade with true confidence and style, this piece went through a long design process to be created. A bed design that got its inspiration from Fígaro – the famous barber of the XVIII century – revisited for the XXI century, this headboard is composed by two extra soft double pillows held by four beautiful hand stitched belts with metallic details.

Details & Craftsmanship
Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.

Details & Craftsmanship
Description